PILOTOS INSCRITOS
Atualizado em 17/01/2018

  Master   Graduados   Super Graduados
# Cód. Piloto UF   Cód. Piloto UF   Cód. Piloto UF
1   Adeilton Joventino BA     Adeilton Joventino BA     Ademir Gomes SP
2   Alberto Costoya SP     Ademir Gomes SP     Alexandre Braga SP
3   Alberto Sued DF     Alberto Costoya SP     Almir Sena RJ
4   Alexandre Couto RJ     Alberto Sued DF     Anderson Weiss  SC
5   Alfredo Salvaia SP     Alfredo Sena RJ     André Bueno SP
6   Alfredo Sena RJ     Alisson Rochadel SP     Antonio Janoti SP
7   Alicio Del Nero SP     Almir Sena RJ     Bruno Bighi RJ
8   André Magno SP     Andre Felisberto RJ     Carlos Valentin SP
9   Dominique Pinto RJ     André Magno SP     Christian Guerino SP
10   Douglas Michilino SP     Andre Moreno SP     Deyvid Rodrigues SP
11   Eduardo Barbosa SP     André Vergamini RS     Eduardo Prola DF
12   Eduardo Favilla SP     Bruno Bighi RJ     Eduardo Ximenes SP
13   Edwar Moraes SP     Bruno Monteles SP     Eric Martins SP
14   Elias Kaiuca RJ     Carlo Merlin SP     Felipe Pimentel RJ
15   Elisson Gandolfo SP     Carlos Araujo SP     Felipe Uehara SP
16   Enio Junior DF     Dagmar Viana SP     Fernando Netto RJ
17   Erick Yudi SP     Edwar Moraes SP     George Almeida PB
18   Fabiano Cruz PB     Elias Kaiuca RJ     Gustavo Shimoda DF
19   Fernando Vargas RS     Elvys Janusz SP     Guto Mazzoni RJ
20   Francisco Jansley RJ     Enio Junior DF     Henrique Delgado RJ
21   Francisco Lopes RJ     Felipe Pimentel RJ     Ivan Salgado RJ
22   Fredy Capraro SP     Fernando Vargas RS     Joao Tubino  RJ
23   Giovanni Ballarin SP     Fernando Ximenes SP     Jorge Cerquise RJ
24   Guilherme Kaiuca RJ     Francisco Jansley RJ     Jorge Oliveira BA
25   Guilherme Maretti SP     Francisco Lopes RJ     Jorge Silva SP
26   Guilherme Pires SP     Giovanni Ballarin SP     Jose De Souza SP
27   Guilherme Sabra RJ     Guilherme Kaiuca RJ     José Neto BA
28   Hernani Gutierres SP     Guilherme Maretti SP     José Urbano SP
29   Jeff Foitte SC     Guilherme Rocha RJ     Marcio Simão SP
30   Joel Neto SP     Gustavo Flausino MG     Marco Tulio RJ
61   Jose Matsubayashi PB     Henrique Delgado RJ     Marcos Serafim  DF
32   Jose Renato Contente RJ     Henrique Ferreira DF     Paulo Miranda DF
33   Julio Cesar SP     Jeff Foitte SC     Rafael Rocha RJ
34   Leandro Ahmed RJ     Joao Tubino  RJ     Rafael Santini SP
35   Leonardo Giardini SP     Jorge Oliveira BA     Raphael Pegoraro DF
36   Luciano Carvalho SP     Jose De Souza SP     Rodrigo Gallina SP
37   Luiz Sena RS     Jose Matsubayashi PB     Rodrigo Silva DF
38   Marçal de Melo RJ     José Neto BA     Rogerio Guerra SC
39   Marcelo Tutiya ES     Leandro Ahmed RJ     Ronaldo Marcatto DF
40   Márcio Aquino RJ     Liander Michelon DF     Thiago Amorim RJ
41   Mariana Serafim  DF     Luciano Carvalho SP     Ubirajara Casado PB
42   Mauricio Pereira SP     Luiz Sena RS     Vander Abreu RJ
43   Michael Sabino BA     Marcelo Mesquita SP     Vinicius Rodrigues DF
44   Otavio Porto RJ     Marcelo Tutiya ES     Wendell Marttinho RJ
45   Paulo Tarso RJ     Marcio Simão SP     Wesley Silva MG
46   Paulo Ulian DF     Mariana Serafim  DF        
47   Peterson Nakamura SP     Matheus Teixeira RJ        
48   Rafael Henning RJ     Maurício Chaves DF        
49   Rafael Lucena RR     Maycon Barreiro PB        
50   Regis Ribeiro  DF     Matheus Porto RJ        
51   Ricardo Castro Port     Michael Sabino BA        
52   Ricardo Moraes SP     Otavio Porto RJ        
53   Rodrigo Molisani SP     Paulo Ulian DF        
54   Rodrigo Ribeiro DF     Peterson Nakamura SP        
55   Rodrigo Vieira SP     Rafael Henning RJ        
56   Ronaldo Marcatto DF     Raphael Correa SP        
57   Saulo Maltez DF     Raphael Lima RJ        
58   Sèrgio Souza SP     Raphael Pegoraro DF        
59   Thiago Correia SP     Ricardo Castro Port        
60   Thiago Moreira SP     Ricardo Kozlakowski SP        
61   Thomás Dantas RJ     Ricardo Stelling RJ        
62   Vancler Abreu RJ     Rodnei Silva SP        
63   Vanderlei Vasques SP     Rodolfo Kolling RJ        
64   Victor Takano SP     Rodrigo Giacomini SP        
65   Viviane Gola SP     Rodrigo Silva DF        
66           Rodrigo Vieira SP        
67           Rogerio Guerra SC        
68           Thomás Dantas RJ        
69           Vander Abreu RJ        
70           Versolirio Junior  RJ        
71           Vinicius Rodrigues DF        
72           Vitor Vilarinho GO        
73                      
74                      
  FILA DE ESPERA    FILA DE ESPERA    FILA DE ESPERA