# BRIEFING: 8:45 h BRIEFING: 10:00 h BRIEFING: 11:15 h BRIEFING: 11:50 h
Novatos 1
9:00 h
Pesados B
9:37 h
Pesados A
10:14 h
Sênior
10:51 h
Feminina
11:28 h
Super Pesados
12:05 h
1 Abraham Eljach Abraão Godinho Alexandre Braga Alberto Costoya Arisdelly Corvello (B) Alexandre Braga
2 Adenilson Pereira Alfredo Olivares Anderson Godinho Anacleto Freitas Claudia Segantin (A) Carlo Merlin
3 Adriano Cruz Bogdan Vilicic Andre Moreno Carlos Schwartz Fernanda Gavioli (B) Carlos Scaramuzza
4 Alberto Abe Bruno Louro Carlo Merlin Edson Silva Jéssica Ligocki (B) Eduardo Ximenes
5 Alexandre Neves Dagmar Viana Felipe Heleno Eduardo Barbosa Lindoalda Lima ( B) Ezequiel França
6 Arthur Santos Deivid Oliveira Fernando Ximenes Flavio Perillo Luiza Mesquita (B) Fernando Ximenes
7 Ayrton Queiroz Estevão Alexandre Guto Mazzoni João Lapetina Maira Andriguetto (A) Guilherme Netto
8 Bruno Nicoletti Ezequiel França Matheus Canezin Marcelo Mesquita Miriam Schivel (A) Guto Mazzoni
9 Bruno Sabará Flavio Perillo Miguel Cappuccio Paulo Castanheira Nathaly Tavoni (A) Inácio Gonçalves
10 Danilo Macedo Guilherme Netto Miriam Schivel Reimilte Lopreto Paula Astolpho (A) Jorge Silva
11 Denis Colloti Jorge Silva Paulo Castanheira Ricardo Talarico Paula Ribeiro (A) Marcelo Saito
12 Diego Ferreira Juventino Germano Rafael Fernandes Roberto Caccuri Rosemar Romana (B) Matheus Canezin
13 Felipe Kachan Lucas Veloso Rafael Olivares Vicente Oliveira Sandra Cappuccio (A) Raul Chavarria
14 Fernando Coutinho Marcelo Mesquita Robson Alves Walter Ide Sara Godinho ( B ) Rogerio Guerra
15 Igor Gondim Marcelo Ramasco Rodrigo Borotto   Thamiris Barrieli (A) Ruy de Paula
16 Luiza Mesquita Michael Salazar Rodrigo Rangel   Vânia Martinez (B) Samir Maroneze
17 Mauri Barrieli Otto Schultz Willian Carvalho      
18 Mauricio Rodriguez Raul Chavarria        
19 Mauricio Schorsch Rogerio Guerra  
20 Nathaly Tavoni Ricardo Romanelli        
21 Rafael M Rocha Rodrigo Alonso        
22 Raphael Martinez Ruy de Paula        
23 Raul Almeida Tomas Morgado        
24 Reginaldo Macena          
25 Renan Pereira          
26 Ricardo Ghirlanda          
27 Ricardo Mera          
28 Rodrigo Borges          
29 Rodrigo Teixeira          
30 Thamiris Barrieli          
31 Vagner Brandão          
32 Wagner Takita          
33 Willian Carvalho          

 

# BRIEFING: 12:25 h BRIEFING: 13:30 h
Novatos Pesados
12:37 h
Parolin Master
13:09 h
Leves
13:46 h
Parolin Graduados
14:23 h
1 Alex Andriguetto Alberto Costoya Alfredo Salvaia Alexandre Braga
2 Bruno Nicoletti Alexandre Greco Alicio Del Nero Anderson Godinho
3 Carlos Machado André Mansano André Pino Andre Moreno
4 Carlos Scaramuzza Bruno Louro Cristian Peticov Carlos Schwartz
5 Ed Carlos Machado Daniel Lotfi Eric Baravelli Estevão Alexandre
6 Fabiano Leocadio Estevão Alexandre Guilherme Maretti Fabiano Leocadio
7 Fernando Sandrini Guilherme Maretti Ivair Simões Fernando Coutinho
8 Leandro Dicieri Ivair Simões Joao Gasparini Inácio Gonçalves
9 Lucas Vicente Lucas Veloso Hudson Teixeira Miguel Cappuccio
10 Luís Costa Marcelo Mesquita Murilo Mattioli Rodrigo Alonso
11 Otto Schultz Paulo Castanheira Ricardo Talarico Thiago Lopes
12 Ricardo Romanelli Renato Onofri Rodrigo Borotto Vinicius Zanini
13 Rodrigo Milharese Ricardo Mandalá Rodrigo Molisani Wendell Capraro
14 Rodrigo Percevallis Ricardo Romanelli Rogério Lorente  
15 Samir Maroneze Ricardo Talarico Viviane Gola  
16 Victor Reis Rodrigo Rangel    
17 Wagner Freitas      

 

# BRIEFING: 14:45 h BRIEFING: 16:00 h
Principal Light
15:00 h
Principal Master
15:37 h
Principal Pro
16:14 h
Principal Top
16:51 h
1 Alexandre R Lima Anderson Godinho Alexandre Greco Akira Eguti
2 Andrè Pino Augusto Vieira Axel Mandic Alberto Costoya
3 Daniel Rodrigues Cayto Grotkowsky Carlos Schwartz Alfredo Salvaia
4 Daniel Schatz Gustavo Morgado Enoque Santos Alicio Del Nero
5 Estevão Alexandre Hudson Teixeira Eric Baravelli Allyson Nazário
6 Fausto Ferreira Marcelo Mesquita Joao Gasparini Eder Santos
7 Flavio Royo Marquiano Okopny João Lapetina Eduardo Barbosa
8 Guilherme A Pereira Ricardo Talarico Murilo Leite Guilherme Maretti
9 Humberto Giusti Roberto Caccuri Paulo Elias Hernani Neto
10 Ivan Mascarenhas Rodrigo Alonso Pedro Coelho Miguel Cappuccio
11 Marcos Daniel Rodrigo Borotto Rodrigo Rangel Rodrigo Molisani
12 Matheus Araujo Silas Rodrigues Sebastian Gianni Sidney Rogério
13 Murilo Mattioli Thiago Avila Thiago Lopes Viviane Gola
14 Reimilte Lopreto   Tomas Morgado  
15 Renato Onofri   Vinícius Barbosa  
16 Ricardo Uema      
17 Rodrigo Laurito      
18 Saulo Righi      
19 Thiago Lopes      
20 Thierry Leão      
21 Vinicius Barbosa      
22 Vinicius Samico      
23 William Paixão