# BRIEFING: 8:45 h BRIEFING: 10:00 h BRIEFING: 11:15 h BRIEFING: 11:50 h
Novatos 1
9:00 h
Novatos 2
9:37 h
Pesados B
10:14 h
Pesados A
10:51 h
Sênior
11:28 h
Feminina
12:05 h
1 Adriano Cruz Abraham Eljach Alex Sequeira Alexandre Braga Alberto Costoya Arisdelly Corvello ( B )
2 Alexandre Neves Alberto Abe Abraão Godinho Anderson Godinho Carlos Schwartz Diandra Gomes ( B)
3 Antonio Goes Arthur Santos Amilton Timoteo Andre Moreno Edson Silva Duda Seccato ( A )
4 Ayrton Queiroz Denis Colloti Bogdan Vilicic Carlo Merlin Eduardo Barbosa Gabriela Ferraz  (  A )
5 Bruno Nicoletti Duda Seccato Bruno Louro Fernando Ximenes João Lapetina Jéssica Ligocki (B)
6 Bruno Sabará Mauri Barrieli Dagmar Viana Guto Mazzoni José Leão Juliana Gonçalez ( B )
7 Danilo Macedo Mauricio Rodriguez Deivid Oliveira José de Souza Júlio Gaspar Lindoalda Lima ( B)
8 Diego Ferreira Mauricio Schorsch Eduardo Precaro Miguel Cappuccio Marcelo Mesquita Luiza Mesquita ( B )
9 Felipe Vicente Rafael M Rocha Estevão Alexandre Miriam Schivel Paulo Castanheira Maira Andriguetto ( A )
10 Gabriel Pereira Raul Almeida Ezequiel França Paulo Castanheira Reimilte Lopreto Miriam Schivel ( A )
11 Nathaly Tavoni Ricardo Ghirlanda Guilherme Netto Rafael Fernandes Ricardo Russo Nathaly Tavoni ( A )
12 Paulo Homem Ricardo Mera Jorge Silva Raphael Correa Ricardo Talarico Paula Astolpho ( A )
13 Pedro A Pereira Rodrigo Queiroz Juliano Beghini Rodrigo Rangel Roberto Caccuri Paula Ribeiro ( A )
14 Raphael Martinez Rodrigo Teixeira Júlio Gaspar   Vicente Oliveira Rosemar Moreira ( A )
15 Reginaldo Macena Temistocles Oliveira Juventino Germano   Walter Ide Rosemar Romana ( B )
16 Renato Ribeiro Wagner Takita Marcelo Mesquita     Sandra Cappuccio ( A )
17 Rodrigo Borges   Otto Schultz     Sara Godinho ( B )
18 Thamiris Barrieli   Peter Jankowski     Thamiris Barrieli ( A )
19 Vagner Brandão   Raul Chavarria     Vânia Martinez ( B )
20     Rodrigo Alonso      
21     Rubens Filho      
22     Ruy de Paula      
23     Tomas Morgado      

 

# BRIEFING: 12:25 h BRIEFING: 13:30 h
Super Pesados
12:37 h
Novatos Pesados
13:09 h
Parolin Master
13:46 h
Leves
14:23 h
1 Alexandre Braga Antonio Goes Adriano Ornellas Alfredo Salvaia
2 Carlo Merlin Bruno Nicoletti Alberto Costoya Alicio Del Nero
3 Eduardo Ximenes Carlos Machado Alexandre Greco André Pino
4 Ezequiel França Fabiano Leocadio Anacleto Freitas Cristian Peticov
5 Fabiano Leocadio Felipe Pereira André Mansano Eric Baravelli
6 Felipe Carvalho Leandro Dicieri Bruno Louro Guilherme A Pereira
7 Guilherme Netto Lucas Vicente Bruno Varella Guilherme Maretti
8 Guto Mazzoni Luís Costa Daniel Lotfi Hudson Teixeira
9 Inácio Gonçalves Otto Schultz Guilherme Maretti Ivair Simões
10 Jorge Silva Ricardo Romanelli Johnny Alves Murilo Mattioli
11 José de Souza Rodrigo Milharese Leonardo Caramelo Ricardo Talarico
12 Miriam Schivel Rodrigo Percevallis Peter Jankowski Rodrigo Borotto
13 Raul Chavarria Rubens Filho Ricardo Mandalá Rodrigo Molisani
14 Ricardo Martins Samir Maroneze Ricardo Talarico Rogério Lorente
15 Ricardo Mourad Victor Reis Rodrigo Rangel Viviane Gola
16 Rodrigo Romão Wagner Freitas    
17 Rodrigo Verdelle      
18 Rubens Filho      
19 Ruy de Paula      
20 Samir Maroneze      

 

# BRIEFING: 14:45 h BRIEFING: 16:00 h
Parolin Graduados
15:00 h
Principal Light
15:37 h
Principal Master
16:14 h
Principal Pro
16:51 h
1 Alexandre Braga Alex Andriguetto Anderson Godinho Alexandre Greco
2 André Mansano Alexandre R Lima Augusto Vieira Axel Mandic
3 Andre Moreno André Moraes Cayto Grotkowsky Caio Simon
4 Carlos Schwartz Andrè Pino Eduardo Beraldo Carlos Schwartz
5 Estevão Alexandre Daniel Schatz Gustavo Morgado Enoque Santos
6 Fabiano Leocadio Estevão Alexandre Hudson Teixeira Eric Baravelli
7 Felipe Carvalho Fausto Ferreira Marcelo Mesquita Fernando Nakaza
8 Miguel Cappuccio Flavio Royo Marquiano Okopny João Lapetina
9 Miriam Schivel Guilherme A Pereira Paulo Castanheira Murilo Leite
10 Peter Jankowski Humberto Giusti Peterson Nakamura Paulo Elias
11 Rodrigo Alonso Ivan Mascarenhas Ricardo Talarico Pedro Coelho
12 Vinicius Zanini José Leão Roberto Caccuri Rodrigo Rangel
13   Luiz Araujo Rodrigo Alonso Sebastian Gianni
14   Marcelo Maita Rodrigo Borotto Thiago Lopes
15   Marcos Daniel Silas Rodrigues Tomas Morgado
16   Matheus Araujo Thiago Avila Vinícius Barbosa
17   Murilo Mattioli    
18   Paulo Homem    
19   Reimilte Lopreto    
20   Renato Onofri    
21   Ricardo Uema    
22   Rodrigo Laurito    
23   Thiago Lopes    
24   Thierry Leão    
25   Vinicius Barbosa    
26   Vinicius Samico    
27   William Paixão    

 

# BRIEFING: 17:10 h
Principal Top
17:28 h
1 Akira Eguti
2 Alberto Costoya
3 Alfredo Salvaia
4 Alicio Del Nero
5 Allyson Nazário
6 Eder Santos
7 Eduardo Barbosa
8 Guilherme Maretti
9 Hernani Neto
10 Miguel Cappuccio
11 Miriam Schivel
12 Raphael Correa
13 Rodrigo Molisani
14 Sidney Rogério
15 Viviane Gola